ERELIJST COLIJN EN PARTNERS ZOMERJEUGDTOERNOOI BE QUICK’28 | ||||||
D1-PUPILLEN | C1-JUNIOREN | B1-JUNIOREN | A1-JUNIOREN | VERENIGINGSPRIJS | FAIRPLAY | |
2011 | 1. Be Quick’28 D1 | 1. SVI C1 | 1. Emmen B1 | 1. Be Quick’28 A1 | Be Quick’28 | FC Zwolle D1 |
2. Excelsior’31 D1 | 2. Genemuiden C1 | 2.Be Quick’28 B1 | 2. ZAC A1 | |||
3.Berkum D1 | 3. FC Zwolle C2 | 3. Genemuiden B1 | 3. Go Ahead K. A1 | |||
4. ZAC D1 | 4. CSV’28 C1 | 4. Alcides B1 | 4. Exceslior’31 A1 | |||
2012 | 1. Berkum D1 | 1. Emmen C1 | 1. Emmen B1 | 1. Emmen A1 | Emmen | Excelsior’31 D1 |
2. Olde Veste’54 D1 | 2. Olde Veste’54 C1 | 2. Olde Veste’54 B1 | 2. Be Quick’28 A1 | |||
3. WVF D1 | 3. PEC Zwolle C2 | 3. Alcides B1 | 3. Schalkhaar A1 | |||
4. Excelsior’31 D1 | 4. Excelsior’31 C1 | 4. Be Quick’28 B1 | 4. Excelsior’31 A1 | |||
2013 | 1. PEC Zwolle D1 | 1. PEC Zwolle C1 | 1. DVS’33 B1 | 1. Flevo Boys A1 | Be Quick’28 | Be Quick’28 C1 |
2. Olde Veste’54 D1 | 2. Be Quick’28 C1 | 2. Be Quick’28 B1 | 2. DVS’33 A1 | |||
3. PEC Zwolle D2 | 3. Flevo Boys C1 | 3. SVI B1 | 3. WVF A1 | |||
4. MSC D1 | 4. Olde Veste’54 C1 | 4. ROHDA B1 | 4. SVI A1 | |||
2014 | 1. Rohda Raalte D1 | 1. Be Quick’28 C1 | 1. Flevo Boys B1 | 1. DVS’33 A1 | Flevo Boys | Flevo Boys D1 |
2. Flevo Boys D1 | 2. Flevo Boys C1 | 2. PEC Zwolle C1 | 2. Be Quick’28 A1 | |||
3. Berkum D1 | 3. Rohda C1 | 3. Be Quick’28 B1 | 3. Flevo Boys A1 | |||
4. WVF D1 | 4. DVS’33 C1 | 4. DVS’33 B1 | 4. WVF A1 | |||
2015 | 1. CSV Apeldoorn D1 | 1. Olde Veste’54 C1 | 1. CSV Apeldoorn B1 | 1. DVS’33 A1 | CSV Apeldoorn | WVF D1 |
2. SVI D1 | 2. CSV Apeldoorn C1 | 2. Be Quick’28 B1 | 2. CSV Apeldoorn A1 | |||
3. Be Quick’28 D1 | 3. Flevo Boys C1 | 3. Flevo Boys B1 | 3. Go Ahead K. A1 | |||
4. WVF D1 | 4. Berkum C1 | 4. WVF B1 | 4. Alcides A1 | |||
2016 | 1. Flevo Boys D1 | 1. Be Quick’28 C1 | 1. Be Quick’28 B1 | 1. Genemuiden A1 | Be Quick’28 | Urk D1 |
2. Urk D1 | 2. CSV Apeldoorn C1 | 2. SVI B1 | 2. FC Meppel A1 | |||
3. CSV Apeldoorn D1 | 3. WVF C1 | 3. WVF B1 | 3. DVS’33 A1 | |||
4. Be Quick’28 D1 | 4. DVS’33 C1 | 4. Flevo Boys B1 | 4. SVI A1 | |||
2017 | 1. Berkum O13 | 1. Be Quick’28 O15 | 1. Alcides O17 | 1. Be Quick’28 O19 | Be Quick’28 | ZAC O13 |
2. Olde Veste’54 O13 | 2. CSV Apeldoorn O15 | 2. Be Quick’28 O17 | 2. WVF O19 | |||
3. Flevo Boys O13 | 3. Berkum O15 | 3. Berkum O17 | 3. Genemuiden O19 | |||
4. CSV Apeldoorn O13 | 4. SVI O15 | 4. CSV Apeldoorn O17 | 4.Meppel/AlcidesO19 | |||
2018 | 1. Be Quick’28 O13 | 1. CSV Apeldoorn O15 | 1. CSV Apeldoorn O17 | 1. Berkum O19 | Be Quick’28 | HHC O13 |
2. SVI O13 | 2. Be Quick’28 O15 | 2. SVI O17 | 2. Be Quick’28 O19 | |||
3. Olde Veste’54 O13 | 3. SVI O15 | 3. Flevo Boys O17 | 3. Flevo Boys O19 | |||
4. ZAC O13 | 4. Flevo Boys O15 | 4. WVF O17 | 4. Genemuiden O19 | |||