Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultatenGround
2017-06-13 20:00:15juni 13, 2017 Zwart Wit ’63 JO19 — Flevo Boys JO191 - 5
2017-06-15 18:30:29juni 15, 2017 ZAC JO13 — WVF JO133 - 3
2017-06-15 18:30:40juni 15, 2017 FC Meppel JO15 — Berkum JO150 - 6
2017-06-15 18:30:52juni 15, 2017 ZAC JO15 — Be Quick’28 JO150 - 5
2017-06-15 20:15:04juni 15, 2017 ZAC JO17 — CSV Apeldoorn JO171 - 7
2017-06-15 20:30:04juni 15, 2017 Genemuiden JO17 — Berkum JO172 - 1
2017-06-15 20:30:44juni 15, 2017 WVF JO19 — Zwart Wit ’63 JO192 - 1
2017-06-16 18:30:05juni 16, 2017 WVF JO15 — Urk JO153 - 0
2017-06-16 18:30:10juni 16, 2017 Genemuiden JO13 — HHC JO133 - 2
2017-06-16 18:30:17juni 16, 2017 SVI JO15 — Flevo Boys JO152 - 1
2017-06-16 20:15:25juni 16, 2017 SVI JO17 — Alcides JO170 - 4
2017-06-16 20:30:00juni 16, 2017 Genemuiden JO19 — HHC JO193 - 0
2017-06-16 20:30:35juni 16, 2017 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19 1 — CSV Apeldoorn JO191 - 1
2017-06-19 18:30:31juni 19, 2017 ZAC JO13 — Olde Veste ’54 JO130 - 10
2017-06-19 18:30:47juni 19, 2017 Berkum JO13 — Alcides JO133 - 1
2017-06-19 18:30:50juni 19, 2017 SVI JO13 — FC Meppel JO1312 - 2
2017-06-19 20:15:04juni 19, 2017 Be Quick’28 JO17 — HHC JO177 - 1
2017-06-19 20:15:40juni 19, 2017 Genemuiden JO17 — Flevo Boys JO170 - 1
2017-06-19 20:30:40juni 19, 2017 ZAC JO19 — ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19 21 - 2
2017-06-20 18:30:06juni 20, 2017 ZAC JO15 — Genemuiden JO153 - 1
2017-06-20 18:30:33juni 20, 2017 FC Meppel JO15 — HHC JO150 - 5
2017-06-20 18:30:44juni 20, 2017 SVI JO17 — WVF JO170 - 4
2017-06-20 20:30:13juni 20, 2017 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19 1 — Berkum JO194 - 2
2017-06-20 20:30:41juni 20, 2017 WVF JO19 — Flevo Boys JO195 - 2
2017-06-21 18:30:13juni 21, 2017 WVF JO15 — CSV Apeldoorn JO150 - 8
2017-06-21 18:30:41juni 21, 2017 Genemuiden JO13 — CSV Apeldoorn JO130 - 1
2017-06-21 18:30:58juni 21, 2017 SVI JO15 — Alcides JO157 - 1
2017-06-21 19:00:10juni 21, 2017 SVI JO13 — Flevo Boys JO133 - 6
2017-06-21 20:15:10juni 21, 2017 ZAC JO17 — Zwart Wit ’63 JO172 - 1
2017-06-21 20:30:04juni 21, 2017 Genemuiden JO19 — SVI JO194 - 1
2017-06-21 20:30:46juni 21, 2017 Be Quick’28 JO17 — FC Meppel JO178 - 1
2017-06-22 18:30:33juni 22, 2017 Berkum JO13 — Be Quick’28 JO134 - 3
2017-06-22 19:30:07juni 22, 2017 Berkum JO17 — Flevo Boys JO172 - 1
2017-06-22 20:30:12juni 22, 2017 ZAC JO19 — Be Quick’28 JO190 - 5
2017-06-23 18:30:14juni 23, 2017 WVF JO13 — Olde Veste ’54 JO132 - 3
2017-06-23 18:30:27juni 23, 2017 Berkum JO15 — HHC JO154 - 1
2017-06-23 18:30:46juni 23, 2017 Be Quick’28 JO15 — Genemuiden JO1513 - 0
2017-06-23 20:15:59juni 23, 2017 Alcides JO17 — WVF JO175 - 5
2017-06-23 20:30:00juni 23, 2017 CSV Apeldoorn JO19 — Berkum JO190 - 1
2017-06-24 09:30:06juni 24, 2017 Alcides JO13 — Be Quick’28 JO131 - 4
2017-06-24 10:00:07juni 24, 2017 FC Meppel JO13 — Flevo Boys JO130 - 6
2017-06-24 10:00:48juni 24, 2017 HHC JO13 — CSV Apeldoorn JO130 - 5
2017-06-24 11:30:59juni 24, 2017 Flevo Boys JO15 — Alcides JO157 - 0
2017-06-24 12:00:29juni 24, 2017 HHC JO17 — FC Meppel JO172 - 0
2017-06-24 12:00:45juni 24, 2017 Urk JO15 — CSV Apeldoorn JO151 - 4
2017-06-24 13:30:12juni 24, 2017 CSV Apeldoorn JO17 — Zwart Wit ’63 JO175 - 1
2017-06-24 14:30:26juni 24, 2017 HHC JO19 — SVI JO193 - 1
2017-06-24 14:30:31juni 24, 2017 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19 2 — Be Quick’28 JO191 - 7
2017-06-26 18:30:18juni 26, 2017 [G] HHC JO15 — ZAC JO150 - 6
2017-06-26 18:30:21juni 26, 2017 FC Meppel JO15 — Genemuiden JO151 - 8
2017-06-26 18:30:28juni 26, 2017 [E] Berkum JO15 — Be Quick'28 JO150 - 5
2017-06-26 20:30:00juni 26, 2017 [M] ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19 1 — WVF JO191 - 4
2017-06-26 20:30:14juni 26, 2017 [O] Berkum JO19 — Flevo Boys JO194 - 1
2017-06-26 20:30:15juni 26, 2017 CSV Apeldoorn JO19 — Zwart Wit'63 JO194 - 2
2017-06-27 18:30:24juni 27, 2017 [F] CSV Apeldoorn JO15 — SVI JO153 - 2
2017-06-27 18:30:29juni 27, 2017 [C] WVF JO13 — Genemuiden JO131 - 4
2017-06-27 18:30:52juni 27, 2017 [D] Be Quick'28 JO13 — SVI JO132 - 1
2017-06-27 20:15:12juni 27, 2017 [L] ZAC JO17 — HHC JO172 - 0
2017-06-27 20:30:22juni 27, 2017 [N] BeQuick'28 JO19 — Genemuiden JO192 - 0
2017-06-27 20:30:56juni 27, 2017 [P] ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19 2 — HHC JO191 - 2
2017-06-28 18:30:17juni 28, 2017 [B] Berkum JO13 — Flevo Boys JO132 - 1
2017-06-28 18:30:39juni 28, 2017 [H] WVF JO15 — Flevo Boys JO150 - 4
2017-06-28 18:30:47juni 28, 2017 [A] Olde Veste'54 JO13 — CSV Apeldoorn JO134 - 2
2017-06-28 20:15:05juni 28, 2017 [I] Berkum JO17 — Alcides JO171 - 3
2017-06-28 20:15:44juni 28, 2017 [J] CSV Apeldoorn JO17 — Be Quick'28 JO17 (Be Quick'28 JO17 WNS)0 - 0
2017-06-28 20:30:07juni 28, 2017 [K] Flevo Boys JO17 — WVF JO17 (Flevo Boys WNS)1 - 1
2017-06-29 18:30:31juni 29, 2017 Genemuiden JO17 — SVI JO173 - 2
2017-06-29 18:30:59juni 29, 2017 Urk JO15 — Alcides JO159 - 0
2017-06-29 19:30:34juni 29, 2017 Zwart Wit JO17 — FC Meppel JO171 - 4
2017-06-29 20:30:10juni 29, 2017 ZAC JO19 — SVI JO191 - 5
2017-06-30 18:30:13juni 30, 2017 ZAC JO13 — HHC JO130 - 7
2017-06-30 18:30:14juni 30, 2017 Genemuiden JO13 — Be Quick'28 JO131 - 0
2017-06-30 18:30:59juni 30, 2017 Alcides JO13 — FC Meppel JO137 - 1
2017-06-30 20:30:16juni 30, 2017 ST Meppel/Alcides JO19-1 — Genemuiden JO191 - 2
2017-06-30 20:30:30juni 30, 2017 Be Quick'28 JO19 — WVF JO193 - 0
2017-06-30 20:30:59juni 30, 2017 Berkum JO19 — HHC JO196 - 0
2017-07-01 09:00:14juli 1, 2017 ZAC JO15 — Flevo Boys JO152 - 1
2017-07-01 09:00:31juli 1, 2017 CSV Apeldoorn JO13 — Flevo Boys JO132 - 4
2017-07-01 09:00:48juli 1, 2017 Olde Veste'54 JO13 — Berkum JO130 - 2
2017-07-01 11:00:03juli 1, 2017 Berkum JO15 WNS — SVI JO155 - 4
2017-07-01 11:00:09juli 1, 2017 Be Quick'28 JO15— CSV Apeldoorn JO152 - 1
2017-07-01 13:00:09juli 1, 2017 Flevo Boys JO17 — ZAC JO173 - 1
2017-07-01 15:15:06juli 1, 2017 Berkum JO17 — CSV Apeldoorn JO172 - 0
2017-07-01 15:15:13juli 1, 2017 Alcides JO17 — Be Quick'28 JO174 - 1